Patrick Macdonald
Assistant Men`s Volleyball Coach
Office: Athletic Center
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Erica Macedo
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
John Maclean
Dispatcher
Office: Winslow Hall Lower Level
Shawn Macmaster, MPA
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Jennifer Madonna, MEd
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Deborah Mael
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Susan Maggioni
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Kelly Magowan, MEd
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Ellen Makynen
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Saly Malangone, MS
Senior Assistant Director of Admission
Office: Hamel House
Tel: (617) 243-2255
Deborah Maniace, EdD
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Kelly Mann
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Robert Manning
Police Captain
Office: Winslow Hall Lower Level
Tel: (617) 243-2308
Janice Maravalli
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Kristina Markos, MLS
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Nora Martin, PhD
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Betty Martinelle
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Julie Matos
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Meaghan Matthews
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Andrew Maylor
Vice President of Finance and Operations and Chief Financial Officer
Office: Eager House
Tel: (617) 243-2384
Amy Maynard, PhD
Professor of Education
Office: Brennan Library Lower Level
Tel: (617) 243-2311
William Mazza
Professor
Office: Unassigned
Julie McBrien
Library Director
Office: Brennan Library
Tel: (617) 243-2242
Laura McCaffrey
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Ciera McCarthy, BA
Barn Teacher
Office: The Barn
Tel: (617) 243-2287
Mariana McCarthy, MS
Athletic Trainer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Jim McCleskey, PhD
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Melanie McClintock
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Robert McGeough, MBA
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Katherine McGough
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Peg McGuirk
Payroll Specialist
Office: Eager House
Bruce McKinnon, MBA
Associate Professor of Entrepreneurship
Office: DeArment House
Tel: (617) 243-2023
Angus McQuilken, MS
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Lee Means, BS
Administrative Assistant for Academic Affairs
Office: Klingbeil House
Tel: (617) 243-2424
Pedro Medina
Lead Utility Worker
Office: Buildings and Grounds
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Hector Melendez
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Ian Meropol, BA
Chief Communications Officer
Office: Hamel House
Tel: (617) 243-2150
Meaghan Meropol
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Jon Meterparel
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Robert Michaud
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Elizabeth Milano, MA
Director of Graduate Student Services
Office: Bancroft House
Tel: (617) 243-2086
Kellee Miller, MS
Executive Director, Holway Early Childhood Centers
Office: The Barn
Tel: (617) 243-2289
Sara Miller, MEd
Lead Teacher
Office: The Barn
Tel: (617) 243-2352
Marsha Mirkin, PhD
Lasell Village Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Janay Mitchell, BS
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Sean Mitsein
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Siddharth Mobar, MBA
Associate Professor of Hospitality & Event Management
Office: DeArment House
Tel: (617) 243-2327
Samantha Mocle
Senior Associate Director of Strategic Communications
Office: Irwin House
Tel: (617) 243-2386
Sharon Moliken
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Warren Moliken
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Augusta Moore
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Diana Morales, PhD
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Thomas Morgan, MS
Director Of Student Activities and Orientation
Office: Arnow Campus Center
Tel: (617) 243-2388
Robert Morrison
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Jennifer Muldowney
Dean of Student Financial Services
Office: Potter House
Tel: (617) 243-2360
Anne Mullaney
Administrative Assistant for Academic Affairs
Office: Donahue Center
Tel: (617) 243-2030
Jennifer Murvin
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned