Donna Sacco
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Alexander Saint-Widow
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Carlos Salas
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Dean Saluti
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Sarmad Saman
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Matthew Sammarco
Admission Counselor
Office: Hamel House
Robinson Sanchez
Maintenance Craftsperson
Office: Maple Terrace
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Jovonte Santos, MA
Assistant Professor of Communication
Office: Donahue Center
Tel: (617) 243-2167
Victoria Santos, MEd
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Daniel Sargeant, PhD
Associate Professor of Sport Management
Office: Science and Technology Center
Tel: (617) 243-2052
Emily Sargent
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Stephen Sarikas, PhD
Professor of Science
Office: Science and Technology Center
Tel: (617) 243-2114
Chelsea Saucier
Assistant Director of Graduate Enrollment
Office: Bancroft House
Philip Sawyer, BS
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Elisa Scarsella
Manager of Housing Operations
Office: Edwards Student Center
Tel: (617) 243-2124
Stephanie Schorow
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Scott Schwartz
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Donna Scipione, MS
Assistant Professor of Accounting and Finance
Office: DeArment House
Tel: (617) 243-2061
Sandra Scofield
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Maria Serpa
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Syed Shazli, PhD
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Kevin Shea
Per Diem Police Sergeant
Office: Winslow Hall Lower Level
Robert Shea, MS
Chief of Police
Office: Winslow Hall Lower Level
Tel: (617) 243-2426
Nicholas Shelley
Program Assistant
Office: Winslow/Putnam Center
Jesse Shelton
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Haley Sherman
Project Director-Project LASER
Office: 70 Maple Street
Jill Shoemaker, MLS
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2328
Chloe Shugrue
Assistant Coach
Office: Athletic Center
Joni Siani
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Patrick Sileo
Senior Infrastructure Technician
Office: 18 Maple Terrace
Tel: (617) 243-2288
Emmaley Silva
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Cyntoya Simmons, BS
Lecturer
Office: Edwards Student Center
Tel: (617) 243-2128
Kirsten Sims, BFA
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Caroline Sisto
Associate Director of Graduate Student Services and Advising
Office: Bancroft House
Tel: (617) 243-2038
Anna Smith, MA
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Jamal Smith
Assistant Women`s Basketball Coach
Office: Athletic Center
Kerry Smith, PhD
Chair of Exercise Science & Health Science/ Assistant Professor Exercise Science
Office: Science and Technology Center
Amanda Smolenski
Area Coordinator
Office: Edwards Student Center
Tel: (617) 243-2015
Ethan Sobel, MS
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Marjorie Soto
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Oluremi Sotunbo, MS
Police Officer
Office: Winslow Hall Lower Level
Tel: (617) 243-2024
Serena Speight
Athletic Trainer
Office: Unassigned
Cindy Spertner
Office Manager, Counseling Center
Office: Mott House
Tel: (617) 243-2181
Charlotte Spinkston
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Suzanne St germain
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Emily Stanley
Director of Event & Operations (UG & Grad)
Office: Hamel House
Tel: (617) 243-2231
Jaclyn Stascavage
Barn Teacher
Office: The Barn
Megan Stella
Athletic Trainer
Office: Unassigned
Paul Stephan, JD
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Emily Stewart macomber
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Aaron Stier-Cohen
Lecturer
Office: Unassigned
Katie Stopera
Assistant Women`s Basketball Coach
Office: Athletic Center
Tel: (617) 243-2000
Alexander Strafer
Assistant Coach
Office: Unassigned
Joseph Sullivan
Assistant Coach
Office: Athletic Center
Kelley Sundberg, MS
Women`s Head Basketball Coach
Office: Athletic Center
Tel: (617) 243-2232